Fliers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 03 – May 09


May
03

Boys Varsity Tennis vs.

Norwalk City Schools
4:00 pm | Robert Bishop Stadium @ Clyde High School

May
03

Boys Middle School Track vs. Perkins High School

Perkins High School
4:15 pm | Robert Bishop Stadium @ Clyde High School

May
03

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Bellevue High/Middle School

Bellevue High/Middle School
4:45 pm | Robert Bishop Stadium @ Clyde High School

May
03

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Bellevue High/Middle School

Bellevue High/Middle School
4:45 pm | Robert Bishop Stadium @ Clyde High School

May
03

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Bellevue High/Middle School

Bellevue High/Middle School
4:45 pm | Softball Diamond @ Bellevue High/Middle School

May
03

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Bellevue High/Middle School

Bellevue High/Middle School
4:45 pm | Softball Diamond @ Bellevue High/Middle School

May
05

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Fremont City Schools – Junior Varsity

Fremont City Schools – Junior Varsity
4:45 pm | Robert Bishop Stadium @ Clyde High School

May
05

Boys Varsity Baseball at Tiffin City Schools

Tiffin City Schools
4:45 pm | Tornado Softball Field @ Columbian High School

May
05

Girls Varsity Softball at Tiffin City Schools

Tiffin City Schools
4:45 pm | Tornado Softball Field @ Columbian High School

May
05

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Tiffin City Schools

Tiffin City Schools
4:45 pm | Robert Bishop Stadium @ Clyde High School

May
06

Boys Varsity Tennis vs.

Sandusky City Schools
4:00 pm | Robert Bishop Stadium @ Clyde High School

May
06

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Norwalk City Schools

Norwalk City Schools
4:00 pm | Robert Bishop Stadium @ Clyde High School

May
06

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Norwalk City Schools

Norwalk City Schools
4:00 pm | Robert Bishop Stadium @ Clyde High School

May
06

Girls Middle School Track vs.

Bellevue High/Middle School
4:15 pm | Robert Bishop Stadium @ Clyde High School

May
06

Boys Middle School Track vs.

Bellevue High/Middle School
4:30 pm | Robert Bishop Stadium @ Clyde High School

May
06

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Norwalk City Schools

Norwalk City Schools
4:45 pm | Gym @ Norwalk High School

May
07

Boys Varsity Track at

Oak Harbor High/Middle School
4:00 pm | Rocket Stadium @ Oak Harbor High School

May
07

Boys Varsity Tennis at Port Clinton High School

Port Clinton High School
4:00 pm | Von Thron Hablizel Tennis Center @ Port Clinton High School

May
07

Girls Varsity Track at

Oak Harbor High/Middle School
4:00 pm | Rocket Stadium @ Oak Harbor High School

May
07

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Woodmore HS/MS

Woodmore HS/MS
4:45 pm | Softball Field @ Woodville Baseball/Softball Field