Fliers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 16 – Nov 22


Nov
16

Boys Varsity Bowling at

Fremont City Schools
4:00 pm | Plaza Lanes @ Plaza Lanes

Nov
16

Girls Varsity Bowling at

Fremont City Schools
4:00 pm | Plaza Lanes @ Plaza Lanes

Nov
18

Boys Varsity Bowling vs.

Fostoria Junior/Senior High School
4:00 pm | Robert Bishop Stadium @ Clyde High School

Nov
18

Girls Varsity Bowling vs.

Fostoria Junior/Senior High School
4:00 pm | Robert Bishop Stadium @ Clyde High School

Nov
19

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Western Reserve – Collins HS/MS

Western Reserve – Collins HS/MS
5:30 pm | Robert Bishop Stadium @ Clyde High School

Nov
19

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Western Reserve – Collins HS/MS

Western Reserve – Collins HS/MS
5:30 pm | Robert Bishop Stadium @ Clyde High School

Nov
19

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Western Reserve – Collins HS/MS

Western Reserve – Collins HS/MS
5:30 pm | Robert Bishop Stadium @ Clyde High School

Nov
20

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Fremont City Schools

Fremont City Schools
5:30 pm | Robert Bishop Stadium @ Clyde High School

Nov
20

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Fremont City Schools

Fremont City Schools
7:00 pm | Robert Bishop Stadium @ Clyde High School

Nov
21

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Carey Jr High & High School

Carey Jr High & High School
10:00 am | Robert Bishop Stadium @ Clyde High School

Nov
21

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Carey Jr High & High School

Carey Jr High & High School
10:00 am | Robert Bishop Stadium @ Clyde High School

Nov
21

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Carey Jr High & High School

Carey Jr High & High School
10:00 am | Robert Bishop Stadium @ Clyde High School

Nov
21

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at St. Joseph Central Catholic High School

St. Joseph Central Catholic High School
5:00 pm | Gym @ St. Joseph Central Catholic High School

Nov
21

Girls Varsity Basketball at St. Joseph Central Catholic High School

St. Joseph Central Catholic High School
7:30 pm | Gym @ St. Joseph Central Catholic High School